產品介紹
Copper & Fiber Testing
Fluke Networks - DSX CableAnalyzer™ Series Copper Cable Certifiers
Principal:Fluke Networks
The DSX CableAnalyzer Series copper test solution enables testing and certification of twisted pair cabling for up to 40 Gigabit Ethernet deployments and will handle any cabling system whether it is a Cat 5e, 6, 6A, 8 or Class FA and I/II.
Details
Fluke Networks - CableIQ™ Qualification Tester
Principal:Fluke Networks
CableIQ qualification tester's powerful network troubleshooting capability and intuitive interface enable your frontline technicians to identify and troubleshoot a wider range of problems within your network infrastructure.
Details
Fluke Networks - MicroScanner² Cable Verifier Series
Principal:Fluke Networks
Next-generation MicroScanner verifies voice/data/video cable and services with a revolutionary user interface.
Details
Fluke Networks - IntelliTone™ Pro 200 LAN Toner, Tracer and Probe
Principal:Fluke Networks
The IntelliTone™ Pro 200 LAN Toner and Probe Series from Fluke Networks is the first network cable toner tracer and probe to offer digital and analog signaling all in one network toner and probe.
Details
Fluke Networks - OptiFiber Pro Certifying OTDR
Principal:Fluke Networks
OptiFiber® Pro is the industry’s first OTDR built from the ground up to meet the challenges of enterprise fiber optic infrastructures.
Details
Fluke Networks - CertiFiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set
Principal:Fluke Networks
CertiFiber Pro’s double ended fiber optic inspection capability allows you to inspect and certify fiber optic connector end-faces at both ends of your fiber link in less than a second so you can get your job done the first time.
Details
Fluke Networks - SimpliFiber™ Pro Optical Loss Test Kits
Principal:Fluke Networks
Basic fiber verification capabilities, advanced troubleshooting and inspection, or documented loss and power measurements.
Details
Fluke Networks - MultiiFiber™ Pro MPO Optical Loss Test Kits
Principal:Fluke Networks
It is the only fiber tester that can certify MPO fiber trunks without the use of fan-out cords. This singlemode and multimode MPO fiber testing kit eliminates the complexity of polarity issues, and it makes cassettes easier to test in the field.
Details
Fluke Networks - FiberInspector™ Pro FI-7000
Principal:Fluke Networks
It is a fiber optic inspection scope that allows you to inspect and certify fiber optic connector end-faces in 2 seconds so you can get the job done the first time. This fiber optic inspection scope provides automated PASS/FAIL certification.
Details
FI-3000 FiberInspector™ Pro MPO
Principal:Fluke Networks
The FI-3000 FiberInspector Pro offers an extensive feature set that makes testing MPO fiber trunks easy and efficient.
Details